cheap handbag Versace Handbags Cheap Purse T.B Buccaneers Jerseys Tennessee Titans Jerseys
我要澳新网   您是第 1864837 位访问者
公司简介 About Us 实用资讯 Useful Info 付款方式 Payment
 
.

                         
                             Skilled Migrant Category (
New Zealand)
                                        新西兰最新技能移民记分法
Factors Contents Points
Skilled employment     工作 ·       Current skilled employment in NZ for 12 months or more                                               已经并正在NZ工作12个月以上 60
·       Offer of skilled employment in New Zealand or current skilled employment in              New Zealand for less than 12 months  工作邀请或已经在NZ工作少于12个月 50
Bonus points for employment or offer of employment in:工作额外加分
·       An identified future growth area, identified cluster  未来发展行业 5
·       An area of absolute skills shortage  绝对短缺行业 10
·       Region outside Auckland  奥克兰以外地区工作 10
·       Partner employment or offer of employment  配偶在职或有工作邀请 10
Work experience       工作经验 ·       2 years 两年 10
·       4 years 四年 15
·       6 years 六年 20
·       8 years 八年 25
·      10 years 十年 30
Additional bonus points if work experience in New Zealand: 新西兰本地工作经验额外加分
·       2 years 两年 5
·       4 years 四年 10
·       6 years or more 六年以上 15
Additional bonus points for work experience in an identified future growth area,identified cluster: 未来发展行业额外加分
·       2 to 5 years 两年到五年 5
·       6 years or more 六年以上 10
Additional bonus points for work experience in an area of absolute skills shortage                       短缺行业工作经验额外加分
·       2 to 5 years 两年到五年 10
·       6 years or more 六年以上 15
Qualifications   学历 ·       Recognised basic qualification (e.g. trade qualification, diploma, bachelors                  degree, bachelors degree with Honours)  行业资格,大专,大本学历 50
·       Recognised post-graduate qualification (Masters degree, Doctorate)                                         研究生学历 55
Bonus points for: 学历额外加分
·       Recognised NZ qualification (and at least two years study in NZ)                                 两年以上NZ学历 10
·       Qualification in an identified future growth area or in cluster  未来发展行业 5
·       Qualification in an area of absolute skill shortage  绝对短缺行业 10
·       Partner qualifications  配偶学历 10
     
  Close family support in New Zealand  家庭支持 10
     
Age (20- 55 yrs) 年龄(2055 ) ·       20-29  30
·       30-39 25
·       40-44 20
·       45-49 10
·       50-55 5

 

Edited 10/2005

 
        返回主页 Home        付款方式 Payment        实用资讯 Useful Info         加盟合作 Partners       

澳新留学移民   DW Group    Terms & Conditions     中信部备案序号: 粤ICP备09176954号
Suite 2, Level 6, 300 Queen St, Auckland,  新西兰奥克兰市中心皇后街ASB银行6楼, 接待时间: 周一至周五 11点-4点
Phone 电话: (0064 9) 3030380, Fax 传真: (0064 9) 3030381, Email: abc@51anz.com, 我要澳新网 www.51anz.com