cheap handbag Versace Handbags Cheap Purse T.B Buccaneers Jerseys Tennessee Titans Jerseys
我要澳新网   您是第 1886357 位访问者
公司简介 About Us 实用资讯 Useful Info 付款方式 Payment
 
 

                                                                                               
新西兰移民局评估配偶关系的标准  
NZIS Minimum requirement for recognition of partnership        

 
配偶关系可以是结婚, 也可以是同居; 可以是异性间的关系, 也可以是同姓间的关系; 但都得有1年以上的连续的, 稳定的关系证明.
 
原文政策如下:

Partner

 

A partner of a principal applicant is someone who is legally married to, or in a civil union or de facto relationship with, the applicant.  
 
The partnership can be between people of the opposite or same sex. The partnership must be genuine and stable. 
 
We recognise partnerships where both partners:
·   are aged 18 or over (or have parental/guardian or other consent if aged 16 or 17 years)
·   met each other before any residence application was submitted
·   aren’t close relatives.
 
A partner will only be granted residence if both people in the partnership have been living together for at least 12 months.


 
 
Edited 11/2005
 
        返回主页 Home        付款方式 Payment        实用资讯 Useful Info         加盟合作 Partners       

澳新留学移民   DW Group    Terms & Conditions     中信部备案序号: 粤ICP备09176954号
Suite 2, Level 6, 300 Queen St, Auckland,  新西兰奥克兰市中心皇后街ASB银行6楼, 接待时间: 周一至周五 11点-4点
Phone 电话: (0064 9) 3030380, Fax 传真: (0064 9) 3030381, Email: abc@51anz.com, 我要澳新网 www.51anz.com